NEO Youth Elite Christmas Classic (Day 4….Girls Hoops)

East Tech vs Garfield Hts

East Tech vs Garfield Hts (1st QTR)
Called by Mac Robinson and Autumn Chisholm
East Tech vs Garfield Hts (2nd QTR)
East Tech vs Garfield Hts (3rd QTR)
East Tech vs Garfield Hts (4th QTR)

Aurora vs Buchtel

Aurora vs Buchtel (1st QTR)
Called by Jonathan Fiscus and Mac Robinson
Aurora vs Buchtel (2nd QTR)
Aurora vs Buchtel (3rd QTR)
Aurora vs Buchtel (4th QTR)

Laurel vs Cornerstone

Laurel vs Cornerstone (1st QTR)
Called by Jonathan Fiscus and Autumn Chisholm
Laurel vs Cornerstone (2nd QTR)
Laurel vs Cornerstone (3rd QTR)
Laurel vs Cornerstone (4th QTR)

Akron St. Vincent St. Mary vs Magnificat

SVSM vs Magnificat (1st QTR)
Called by Mac Robinson and Steve Baker
SVSM vs Magnificat (2nd QTR)
SVSM vs Magnificant (3rd QTR)
SVSM vs Magnificant (4th QTR)

Berea-Midpark vs Stow

Berea-Midpark vs Stow (1st QTR)
Called by Steve Baker and Mahesh Nandkumar
Berea-Midpark vs Stow (2nd QTR)
Berea-Midpark vs Stow (3rd QTR)
Berea-Midpark vs Stow (4th QTR)

Canton McKinley vs Cleveland Heights

McKinley vs Heights (1st QTR)
Called by Autumn Chisholm and Amanda Dukes
McKinley vs Heights (2nd QTR)
McKinley vs Heights (3rd QTR)
McKinley vs Heights (4th QTR)

Twinsburg vs Nordonia

Twinsburg vs Nordonia (1st QTR)
Called by Autumn Chisholm and Amanda Dukes
Twinsburg vs Nordonia (2nd QTR)
Twinsburg vs Nordonia (3rd QTR)
Twinsburg vs Nordonia (4th QTR)

NEO Youth Elite Christmas Classic (Day 3)

Parma vs Warren G Harding

Parma vs Warren G Harding (1st QTR)
Called by Steve Baker and Brandon Wolf
Parma vs Warren G Harding (2nd QTR)
Parma vs Warren G Harding (3rd QTR)
Parma vs Warren G Harding (4th QTR)

Bedford vs East Tech

Bedford vs East Tech (1st QTR)
Called by Steve Baker and Jonathan Fiscus
Bedford vs East Tech (2nd QTR)
Bedford vs East Tech (3rd QTR)
Bedford vs East Tech (4th QTR)

Glenville vs ISA Andrews Osborne

Glenville vs Andrews Osborne (1st QTR)
Called by Brandon Wolf and Jonathan Fiscus
Glenville vs Andrews Osborne (2nd QTR)
Glenville vs Andrews Osborne (3rd QTR)
Glenville vs Andrews Osborne (4th QTR)

Wadsworth vs West Geauga

Wadsworth vs West Geauga (1st QTR)
Called by Brandon Wolf and Adam Baldassari
Wadsworth vs West Geauga (2nd QTR)
Wadsworth vs West Geauga (3rd QTR)
Wadsworth vs West Geauga (4th QTR)

Mentor Lake Catholic vs St. Ignatius

Lake Catholic vs St. Ignatius (1st QTR)
Called by Mark Perez and Jaret Andrews
Lake Catholic vs St. Ignatius (2nd QTR)
Lake Catholic vs St. Ignatius (3rd QTR)
Lake Catholic vs St. Ignatius (4th QTR)

Benedictine vs Mentor

Benedictine vs Mentor (1st QTR)
Called by Mark Perez and Jaret Andrews
Benedictine vs Mentor (2nd QTR)
Benedictine vs Mentor (3rd QTR)
Benedictine vs Mentor (4th QTR)

NEO Youth Elite Christmas Classic (Day 2)

Revere vs Beachwood

Revere vs Beachwood (1st QTR…Joined in Progress)
Called by James Cardarelli and Gary Theiss
Revere vs Beachwood (2nd QTR)
Revere vs Beachwood (3rd QTR)
Revere vs Beachwood (4th QTR)

Akron Buchtel vs Gilmour

Buchtel vs Gilmour (1st QTR)
Called by James Cardarelli and Gary Theiss
Buchtel vs Gilmour (3rd QTR)
2nd quarter had technical difficulties.
Buchtel vs Gilmour (4th QTR)

Richmond Hts vs Padua

Richmond Hts vs Padua (1st QTR)
Called by Brandon Wolf and Autumn Chisholm
Richmond Hts vs Padua (2nd QTR)
Richmond Hts vs Padua (3rd QTR)
Richmond Hts vs Padua (4th QTR)

Lakewood vs Massillon

Lakewood vs Massillon (1st QTR)
Called by Steve Baker and Autumn Chisholm
Lakewood vs Massillon (2nd QTR)
Lakewood vs Massillon (3rd QTR)
Lakewood vs Massillon (4th QTR)

Akron St. Vincent St. Mary vs Garfield Hts

SVSM vs Garfield Hts (1st QTR)
Called by Jaret Andrews and Jake Underwood
SVSM vs Garfield Hts (2nd QTR)
SVSM vs Garfield Hts (3rd QTR)
SVSM vs Garfield Hts (4th QTR)

Shaker Hts vs Lutheran East

Shaker Hts vs Lutheran East (1st QTR)
Called by Jaret Andrews and Jake Underwood
Shaker Hts vs Lutheran East (2nd QTR)
Shaker Hts vs Lutheran East (3rd QTR)
Shaker Hts vs Lutheran East (4th QTR)

NEO Youth Elite Christmas Classic (Day 1)

Maple Hts vs Cornerstone (4th Qtr Only)

Maple Hts vs Cornerstone (4th QTR Only due to technical difficulties)
Called by Steve Baker and James Cardarelli

Euclid vs Shaw

Euclid vs Shaw 1st QTR
Called by Steve Baker and James Cardarelli
Euclid vs Shaw 2nd QTR
Euclid vs Shaw 3rd QTR
Euclid vs Shaw 4th QTR

Elyria Catholic vs Glenoak

Elyria Catholic vs Glenoak (1st QTR)
Called by Jaret Andrews and Mahesh Nandkumar
Elyria Catholic vs Glenoak (2nd QTR)
Elyria Catholic vs Glenoak (3rd QTR)
Elyria Catholic vs Glenoak (4th QTR)

Cleveland Central Catholic vs Cleveland Hts

Cleveland Central Catholic vs Cleveland Hts (1st QTR)
Called by Jaret Andrews and Mahesh Nandkumar
Cleveland Central Catholic vs Cleveland Hts (2nd QTR)
Cleveland Central Catholic vs Cleveland Hts (3rd QTR)
Cleveland Central Catholic vs Cleveland Hts (4th QTR)

Brush vs Warrensville Hts

Brush vs Warrensville Hts (1st QTR)
Called by Jake Underwood and Mark Perez
Brush vs Warrensville Hts (2nd QTR)
Brush vs Warrensville Hts (3rd QTR)
Brush vs Warrensville Hts (4th QTR)

Solon vs Green

Solon vs Green (1st QTR)
Called by Jake Underwood and Mark Perez
Solon vs Green (2nd QTR)
Solon vs Green (3rd QTR)
Solon vs Green (4th QTR)